ZŁOCI CHÓRZYŚCI

ZŁOCI” CHÓRZYŚCI

 

/Chórzyści, którzy śpiewali w Chłopięcym Chórze Katedralnym

PUERI CANTORES TARNOVIENSES od okresu kandydatury aż do matury/

 

  1. Ambrozik Adolf (1981-1991)

  2. Bania Grzegorz (1984-1994)

  3. Bańbur Przemysław (2007-2018)

  4. Bańbur Sławomir (2007-2017)

  5. Bartoszewski Michał (2003-2013)

  6. Bernady Marcin (1987-1997)

  7. Biel Wiktor (2005-2015)

  8. Blicharz Mateusz (1999-2010)

  9. Bolisęga Jacek (1994-2004)

  10. Boruch Paweł (1988-1998)

  11. Bożek Maciej (1993-2003)

  12. Bryła Krzysztof (1988-1998)

  13. Buczek Paweł (1998-2006)

  14. Burzawa Dawid (1989-1999)

  15. Ciężadło Tomasz (1985-1995)

  16. Chmielowski Piotr (1995-2005)

  17. Chłopek Andrzej (1993-2003)

  18. Chmura Krzysztof (1986-1996)

  19. Chwistek Dawid (1996-2007)

  20. Cup Tomasz (2002-2012)

  21. Cyz Paweł (1983-1993)

  22. Cyz Piotr (1983-1993)

  23. Dembiński Michał (1997-2006)

  24. Domagała Adrian (2004-2014)

  25. Drużkowski Maciej (1992-2002)

  26. Drużkowski Stanisław (1988-1998)

  27. Dyk Filip (2010-2019)

  28. Falkowski Maciej (1992-2002)

  29. Gacoń Piotr (1993-2003)

  30. Gadecki Radosław (1985-1995)

  31. Gąstoł Jarosław (1985-1995)

  32. Gębica Patryk (2006-2016)

  33. Harasiuk Paweł (1986-1996)

  34. Hosaja Kamil (2007-2017)

  35. Jachna Artur (1983-1993)

  36. Kania Karol (2006-2016)

  37. Kapała Jakub (2007-2017)

  38. Kapała Konrad (2009- 2019)

  39. Kołodziejczyk Albert (2005-2016)

  40. Konieczny Tomasz (1985-1995)

  41. Kornaus Dominik (1992-2002)

  42. Korus Dariusz (1990-2000)

  43. Kot Filip (2007-2017)

  44. Koziara Kamil (2002-2013)

  45. Kozioł Grzegorz (1985-1995)

  46. Kozioł Jakub (1999-2009)

  47. Krywański Bartłomiej (1996-2007)

  48. Kuczek Piotr (1989-1999)

  49. Kułaga Mirosław (1992-2002)

  50. Kural Tomasz (1990-2000)

  51. Kurowski Jan (2000-2020)
  52. Kuzdra Sławomir (1988-1998)

  53. Mach Sebastian (2001-2013)

  54. Mierzwa Grzegorz (1986-1996)

  55. Mierzwa Paweł (1986-1996)

  56. Nadolnik Gabriel (2003-2013)

  57. Niejadlik Jacek (1993-2003)

  58. Nocoń Maciej (1993-2003)

  59. Nosek Tomasz (1993-2003)

  60. Nyczaj Filip (1998-2008)

  61. Olszówka Jakub (2007-2017)

  62. Pałka Krzysztof (2009-2019)

  63. Pasek Mirosław (1985-1995)

  64. Pisarz Łukasz (1998-2008)

  65. Popiela Wojciech (1981-1991)

  66. Prendota Mateusz (1994-2004)

  67. Prokop Piotr (2002-2012)

  68. Rogóż Marek (1989-1999)

  69. Rojek Jakub (1993-2003)

  70. Rybicki Maciej (1990-2000)

  71. Rzepka Dominik (1994-2004)

  72. Sęk Tomasz (1985-1995)

  73. Siadek Jakub (1990-2000)

  74. Skórka Marcin (1992-2002)

  75. Skrobot Dariusz (1985-1995)

  76. Skrzyniarz Adam (1990-2000)

  77. Smoła Łukasz (1997-2006)

  78. Sobczyk Marcin (1983-1993)

  79. Szado Maciej (1994-2004)

  80. Szczepanik Maciej (1991-2001)

  81. Szlaszyński Piotr (1991-2001)

  82. Szmyd Andrzej (1991-2001)

  83. Szwed Krzysztof (1993-2003)

  84. Śliwiński Krzysztof (1988-1998)

  85. Tajchner Przemysław (1990-2000)

  86. Tyboń Dariusz (1984-1994)

  87. Walkowicz Marcin (1990-2000)

  88. Wąż Maciej (2004-2014)

  89. Wielgus Michał (1990-2000)

  90. Wojtanowski Marcin (1994-2004)

  91. Wojtyś Marian (2002-2012)

  92. Wróbel Marcin (1985-1995)

  93. Ząbek Daniel (1992-2002)

  94. Zieliński Artur (1990-2000)

  95. Zieliński Tadeusz (1982-1993)

  96. Ziembicki Łukasz (2000-2010)

  97. Ziobroń Patryk (1992-2002)

  98. Żuk Przemysław (1992-2002)