„ZŁOCI” CHÓRZYŚCI

 /Chórzyści, którzy śpiewali w Chłopięcym Chórze Katedralnym 
PUERI CANTORES TARNOVIENSES od okresu kandydatury aż do matury/

  1.  Ambrozik Adolf (1981-1991)
  2.  Bania Grzegorz (1984-1994)
  3.  Bańbur Przemysław (2007-2018)
  4.  Bańbur Sławomir (2007-2017)
  5.  Bartoszewski Michał (2003-2013)
  6.  Bernady Marcin (1987-1997)
  7.  Biel Wiktor (2005-2015)
  8.  Blicharz Mateusz (1999-2010)
  9.  Bolisęga Jacek (1994-2004)
  10.  Boruch Paweł (1988-1998)
  11.  Bożek Maciej (1993-2003)
  12.  Bryła Krzysztof (1988-1998)
  13.  Buczek Paweł (1998-2006)
  14.  Burzawa Dawid (1989-1999)
  15.  Ciężadło Tomasz (1985-1995)
  16.  Chmielowski Piotr (1995-2005)
  17.  Chłopek Andrzej (1993-2003)
  18.  Chmura Krzysztof (1986-1996)
  19.  Chwistek Dawid (1996-2007)
  20.  Cup Tomasz (2002-2012)
  21.  Cyz Tomasz (1985-1996)
  22.  Cyz Paweł (1983-1993)
  23.  Cyz Piotr (1983-1993)
  24.  Dembiński Michał (1997-2006)
  25.  Domagała Adrian (2004-2014)
  26.  Drużkowski Maciej (1992-2002)
  27.  Drużkowski Stanisław (1988-1998)
  28.  Dyk Filip (2010-2019)
  29.  Falkowski Maciej (1992-2002)
  30.  Gacoń Piotr (1993-2003)
  31.  Gadecki Radosław (1985-1995)
  32.  Gąstoł Jarosław (1985-1995)
  33.  Gębica Patryk (2006-2016)
  34.  Harasiuk Paweł (1986-1996)
  35.  Hosaja Kamil (2007-2017)
  36.  Jachna Artur (1983-1993)
  37.  Jaźwiński Jakub (1997-2007)
  38.  Kaczówka Janusz (2010-2021)
  39.  Kania Karol (2006-2016)
  40.  Kapała Jakub (2007-2017)
  41.  Kapała Konrad (2009- 2019)
  42.  Kapała Mikołaj (2011-2021)
  43.  Klimek Paweł (1994-2004)
  44.  Kołodziejczyk Albert (2005-2016)
  45.  Konieczny Tomasz (1985-1995)
  46.  Kornaus Dominik (1992-2002)
  47.  Korus Dariusz (1990-2000)
  48.  Kot Filip (2007-2017)
  49.  Koziara Kamil (2002-2013)
  50.  Kozioł Grzegorz (1985-1995)
  51.  Kozioł Jakub (1999-2009)
  52.  Krywański Bartłomiej (1996-2007)
  53.  Kuczek Piotr (1989-1999)
  54.  Kudrański Andrzej (1981-1993)
  55.  Kukliński Igor (2011-2021) 
  56.  Kułaga Mirosław (1992-2002)
  57.  Kural Tomasz (1990-2000)
  58.  Kurowski Jan (2000-2020)
  59.  Kuzdra Sławomir (1988-1998)
  60.  Mach Sebastian (2001-2013)
  61.  Mierzwa Grzegorz (1986-1996)
  62.  Mierzwa Paweł (1986-1996)
  63.  Nadolnik Gabriel (2003-2013)
  64.  Niejadlik Jacek (1993-2003)
  65.  Nocuń Maciej (1993-2003)
  66.  Nosek Tomasz (1993-2003)
  67.  Nyczaj Filip (1998-2008)
  68.  Olszówka Jakub (2007-2017)
  69.  Omylski Bartosz (2001-2010)
  70.  Pałka Krzysztof (2009-2019)
  71.  Pasek Mirosław (1985-1995)
  72.  Pisarz Łukasz (1998-2008)
  73.  Popiela Wojciech (1981-1991)
  74.  Prendota Mateusz (1994-2004)
  75.  Prokop Piotr (2002-2012)
  76.  Rogóż Marek (1989-1999)
  77.  Rojek Jakub (1993-2003)
  78.  Rybicki Maciej (1990-2000)
  79.  Rymek Michał (2011-2021)
  80.  Rzepka Dominik (1994-2004)
  81.  Rzepka Krzysztof (2011-2021)
  82.  Sabat Wojciech (1999-2009)
  83.  Sęk Tomasz (1985-1995)
  84.  Siadek Jakub (1990-2000)
  85.  Skórka Marcin (1992-2002)
  86.  Skrobot Dariusz (1985-1995)
  87.  Skrzyniarz Adam (1990-2000)
  88.  Smoła Łukasz (1997-2006)
  89.  Sobczyk Marcin (1983-1993)
  90.  Szado Maciej (1994-2004)
  91.  Szczepanik Maciej (1991-2001)
  92.  Szlaszyński Piotr (1991-2001)
  93.  Szmyd Andrzej (1991-2001)
  94.  Szwed Krzysztof (1993-2003)
  95.  Śliwiński Krzysztof (1988-1998)
  96.  Tajchner Przemysław (1990-2000)
  97.  Tyboń Dariusz (1984-1994)
  98.  Walkowicz Marcin (1990-2000)
  99.  Wąż Maciej (2004-2014)
  100.  Wielgus Michał (1990-2000)
  101.  Wojtanowski Marcin (1994-2004)
  102.  Wojtyś Marian (2002-2012)
  103.  Wróbel Marcin (1985-1995)
  104.  Wyczesany Tomasz (2010-2021)
  105.  Ząbek Daniel (1992-2002)
  106.  Zieliński Artur (1990-2000)
  107.  Zieliński Tadeusz (1982-1993)
  108.  Ziembicki Łukasz (2000-2010)
  109.  Ziobroń Patryk (1992-2002)
  110.  Żuk Przemysław (1992-2002)